Chauffeured transfers in Niort · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Niort with the fare shown first
Niort arranges pre-booked transfers in Niort (France). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Niort, each with its page
- Église Notre-Dame de Niortfrom €10.004 min
- Centre hospitalier de Niortfrom €10.003 min
- Centre Medico-Psychologique Niortaisfrom €10.001 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Niort requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Niort and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Niort
€10.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Gare de Niort → Église Notre-Dame de Niort
Prices by route
Guide prices in Niort, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Gare de Niort → Église Notre-Dame de Niort1.2 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Gare de Niort → Centre hospitalier de Niort0.9 km · 3 min€10.00from
- Gare de Niort → Centre Medico-Psychologique Niortais0.2 km · 1 min€10.00from
- Gare de Niort → Escape Game - Escape Yourself Niort1.3 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Gare de Niort → EHPAD Le Cèdre Bleu1.5 km · 4 min€10.00from
- Gare de Niort → Église Saint-André de Niort2.1 km · 6 min€10.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gare de Niort → Église Notre-Dame de Niort | 1.2 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Gare de Niort → Centre hospitalier de Niort | 0.9 km | 3 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Gare de Niort → Centre Medico-Psychologique Niortais | 0.2 km | 1 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Gare de Niort → Escape Game - Escape Yourself Niort | 1.3 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Gare de Niort → EHPAD Le Cèdre Bleu | 1.5 km | 4 min | €10.00 | See details |
| Gare de Niort → Église Saint-André de Niort | 2.1 km | 6 min | €10.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Niort
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Fors
from €16.32Station
79230 Fors, France
See prices and book →Gare de Niort
from €10.00Station
79000 Niort
See prices and book →La Crèche
from €32.88Station
79260 La Crèche, France
See prices and book →Marigny
from €16.32Station
79360 Marigny, France
See prices and book →Prin-Deyrançon
from €47.84Station
79210 Prin-Deyrançon
See prices and book →Agora-MDA - La Maison des Adolescents des Deux-Sèvres
from €10.00Hospital
5 Av. de Limoges, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Centre hospitalier de Niort
from €10.00Hospital
40 Av. Charles de Gaulle, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Centre Medico-Psychologique Niortais
from €10.00Hospital
38 Rue Mazagran, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Csapa
from €10.00Hospital
33 Av. Saint-Jean d'Angély, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →EHPAD Le Cèdre Bleu
from €10.00Hospital
83 Rue de Goise, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Etablissement Les Terrasses
from €10.00Hospital
22-37 Rue du Vivier, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Polyclinique Inkermann - ELSAN
from €10.00Hospital
84 Rte d'Aiffres, 79000 Niort
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Niort?
In Niort and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Niort centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Niort?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Niort?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Niort?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Niort, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car